19.09.2020 13:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - SV Langenstb. 11 : 30
DragonerhalleSpielbericht
19.09.2020 17:00 Uhr TB Pforzheim - JSG Enztal 29 : 32
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PFSpielbericht
20.09.2020 16:00 Uhr TV Forst - SG Grab-Neud 43 : 28
WaldseehalleSpielbericht
26.09.2020 17:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - SG Stuten-Wein 24 : 22
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
27.09.2020 13:50 Uhr JSG Enztal - TV Sulzfeld 22 : 28
Stadthalle NeuenbürgSpielbericht
27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SG Grab-Neud - JSG Nief/Mühl 29 : 21
Pestalozzi Halle GrabenSpielbericht
27.09.2020 16:00 Uhr TV Forst - SG PF/Eutingen 2 25 : 19
WaldseehalleSpielbericht
03.10.2020 18:00 Uhr TV Sulzfeld - TV Forst 29 : 30
TV SporthalleSpielbericht
04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - JSG Enztal 54 : 17
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
04.10.2020 19:15 Uhr TSV Knittling. - SG PF/Eutingen 2 18 : 36
Richard-Wolf-HalleSpielbericht
10.10.2020 17:00 Uhr SG Grab-Neud - TV Sulzfeld 23 : 26
Pestalozzi Halle GrabenSpielbericht
10.10.2020 17:15 Uhr TB Pforzheim - SG PF/Eutingen 2 24 : 29
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PFSpielbericht
11.10.2020 14:15 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - TSV Knittling. 33 : 16
Schulzentrum BlankenlochSpielbericht
12.10.2020 19:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - JSG Nief/Mühl 37 : 32
WeinbrennerhalleSpielbericht
17.10.2020 17:00 Uhr TSV Knittling. - JSG Enztal   :  
Richard-Wolf-Halle
17.10.2020 18:30 Uhr TV Sulzfeld - TB Pforzheim 32 : 19
TV SporthalleSpielbericht
17.10.2020 19:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - SG Grab-Neud 44 : 26
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
18.10.2020 13:45 Uhr SG PF/Eutingen 2 - JSG Nief/Mühl 41 : 13
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PFSpielbericht
24.10.2020 14:20 Uhr JSG Enztal - SG Stuten-Wein 20 : 37
Stadthalle NeuenbürgSpielbericht
31.10.2020 15:00 Uhr TSV Knittling. - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Sporthalle
31.10.2020 16:45 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - TB Pforzheim   :  
Dragonerhalle
01.11.2020 13:00 Uhr SG PF/Eutingen 2 - SG Grab-Neud   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
03.11.2020 18:30 Uhr TV Sulzfeld - TSV Knittling.   :  
TV Sporthalle
04.11.2020 20:15 Uhr TV Forst - SV Langenstb.   :  
Waldseehalle
07.11.2020 17:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - TSV Knittling.   :  
Jahnsporthalle
07.11.2020 17:30 Uhr JSG Nief/Mühl - TV Forst   :  
Kirnbachhalle Niefern
07.11.2020 18:45 Uhr TV Sulzfeld - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
TV Sporthalle
07.11.2020 19:30 Uhr TB Pforzheim - SG Grab-Neud   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
08.11.2020 14:00 Uhr SG PF/Eutingen 2 - JSG Enztal   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
14.11.2020 13:45 Uhr TB Pforzheim - SV Langenstb.   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
14.11.2020 15:00 Uhr JSG Nief/Mühl - TV Sulzfeld   :  
Enztalsporthalle
15.11.2020 14:45 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - SG PF/Eutingen 2   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
15.11.2020 16:15 Uhr TV Forst - TSV Knittling.   :  
Waldseehalle
21.11.2020 12:30 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - TV Forst   :  
Walzbachhalle
21.11.2020 14:15 Uhr JSG Enztal - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Stadthalle Neuenbürg
21.11.2020 15:00 Uhr TV Sulzfeld - SG PF/Eutingen 2   :  
TV Sporthalle
22.11.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - JSG Nief/Mühl   :  
Jahnsporthalle
22.11.2020 15:30 Uhr TSV Knittling. - SG Grab-Neud   :  
Sporthalle
29.11.2020 11:30 Uhr TV Sulzfeld - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
TV Sporthalle
29.11.2020 12:45 Uhr SG PF/Eutingen 2 - SV Langenstb.   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
29.11.2020 16:00 Uhr TV Forst - JSG Enztal   :  
Waldseehalle
29.11.2020 17:00 Uhr SG Grab-Neud - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle Graben
29.11.2020 17:15 Uhr TB Pforzheim - TSV Knittling.   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
05.12.2020 15:45 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - TB Pforzheim   :  
Walzbachhalle
05.12.2020 18:00 Uhr TSV Knittling. - JSG Nief/Mühl   :  
Richard-Wolf-Halle
06.12.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - TV Sulzfeld   :  
Jahnsporthalle
06.12.2020 16:00 Uhr TV Forst - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Waldseehalle
06.12.2020 18:00 Uhr SG Grab-Neud - JSG Enztal   :  
Pestalozzi Halle Graben
12.12.2020 17:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Jahnsporthalle
12.12.2020 18:00 Uhr JSG Enztal - TB Pforzheim   :  
Stadthalle Neuenbürg
13.12.2020 10:30 Uhr JSG Nief/Mühl - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
Enztalsporthalle
13.12.2020 12:30 Uhr SG PF/Eutingen 2 - TSV Knittling.   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
13.12.2020 13:00 Uhr SG Grab-Neud - TV Forst   :  
Erich-Kästner-Halle
19.12.2020 12:00 Uhr SG PF/Eutingen 2 - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
19.12.2020 16:10 Uhr JSG Enztal - TSV Knittling.   :  
Stadthalle Neuenbürg
19.12.2020 18:00 Uhr TV Forst - TB Pforzheim   :  
Waldseehalle
20.12.2020 15:30 Uhr JSG Nief/Mühl - JSG Enztal   :  
Kirnbachhalle Niefern
09.01.2021 16:10 Uhr JSG Enztal - SG Grab-Neud   :  
Stadthalle Neuenbürg
10.01.2021 11:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - TV Forst   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
10.01.2021 15:30 Uhr TV Sulzfeld - SV Langenstb.   :  
TV Sporthalle
10.01.2021 15:30 Uhr JSG Nief/Mühl - TSV Knittling.   :  
Kirnbachhalle Niefern
10.01.2021 17:00 Uhr TB Pforzheim - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
17.01.2021 15:30 Uhr JSG Enztal - SG PF/Eutingen 2   :  
Stadthalle Neuenbürg
17.01.2021 15:30 Uhr TSV Knittling. - SV Langenstb.   :  
Sporthalle
17.01.2021 16:00 Uhr TV Forst - JSG Nief/Mühl   :  
Waldseehalle
17.01.2021 16:15 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - TV Sulzfeld   :  
Schulzentrum Blankenloch
17.01.2021 17:00 Uhr SG Grab-Neud - TB Pforzheim   :  
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle Graben
23.01.2021 15:00 Uhr JSG Nief/Mühl - SG Grab-Neud   :  
Enztalsporthalle
23.01.2021 15:15 Uhr TB Pforzheim - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
23.01.2021 17:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - SV Langenstb.   :  
Schulzentrum Blankenloch
23.01.2021 17:00 Uhr SG PF/Eutingen 2 - TV Forst   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
23.01.2021 18:00 Uhr TV Sulzfeld - JSG Enztal   :  
TV Sporthalle
30.01.2021 14:15 Uhr JSG Enztal - SV Langenstb.   :  
Stadthalle Neuenbürg
30.01.2021 18:00 Uhr TV Forst - TV Sulzfeld   :  
Waldseehalle
31.01.2021 12:15 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - TSV Knittling.   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
31.01.2021 13:00 Uhr SG Grab-Neud - SG PF/Eutingen 2   :  
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle Graben
31.01.2021 17:15 Uhr TB Pforzheim - JSG Nief/Mühl   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
06.02.2021 17:00 Uhr SG PF/Eutingen 2 - TB Pforzheim   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
06.02.2021 17:30 Uhr TV Sulzfeld - SG Grab-Neud   :  
TV Sporthalle
06.02.2021 19:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - TV Forst   :  
Jahnsporthalle
07.02.2021 15:30 Uhr TSV Knittling. - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
Sporthalle
10.02.2021 18:45 Uhr JSG Nief/Mühl - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
25019
20.02.2021 17:45 Uhr SG PF/Eutingen 2 - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
21.02.2021 14:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - JSG Nief/Mühl   :  
Schulzentrum Blankenloch
27.02.2021 18:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - SG Grab-Neud   :  
Walzbachhalle
27.02.2021 18:00 Uhr JSG Enztal - TV Forst   :  
Stadthalle Neuenbürg
28.02.2021 13:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - SG PF/Eutingen 2   :  
Jahnsporthalle
28.02.2021 13:30 Uhr TSV Knittling. - TB Pforzheim   :  
Sporthalle
28.02.2021 15:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - TV Sulzfeld   :  
Turnhalle der Rennbuckelschulen
06.03.2021 10:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
Rheinstrandhalle
06.03.2021 16:00 Uhr JSG Nief/Mühl - SG PF/Eutingen 2   :  
Kirnbachhalle Niefern
07.03.2021 16:15 Uhr TB Pforzheim - TV Sulzfeld   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
07.03.2021 17:10 Uhr SG Grab-Neud - SV Langenstb.   :  
Pestalozzi Halle Graben
13.03.2021 16:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - TB Pforzheim   :  
Jahnsporthalle
13.03.2021 17:00 Uhr TSV Knittling. - TV Forst   :  
Richard-Wolf-Halle
13.03.2021 18:00 Uhr TV Sulzfeld - JSG Nief/Mühl   :  
TV Sporthalle
14.03.2021 12:30 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - JSG Enztal   :  
Walzbachhalle
20.03.2021 18:00 Uhr SG Grab-Neud - TSV Knittling.   :  
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle Graben
21.03.2021 12:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - JSG Enztal   :  
Turnhalle der Rennbuckelschulen
21.03.2021 13:15 Uhr SG PF/Eutingen 2 - TV Sulzfeld   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
21.03.2021 13:45 Uhr JSG Nief/Mühl - SV Langenstb.   :  
Kirnbachhalle Niefern
21.03.2021 16:00 Uhr TV Forst - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
Waldseehalle
27.03.2021 11:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - SG Grab-Neud   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
27.03.2021 14:15 Uhr JSG Enztal - JSG Nief/Mühl   :  
Stadthalle Neuenbürg
28.03.2021 14:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - SG PF/Eutingen 2   :  
Schulzentrum Blankenloch
28.03.2021 15:30 Uhr TSV Knittling. - TV Sulzfeld   :  
Sporthalle
28.03.2021 17:15 Uhr TB Pforzheim - TV Forst   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF