14.09.2019 11:30 Uhr TGS Pforzheim 2 - TB Pforzheim   :  
25016
14.09.2019 18:00 Uhr JSG Enztal - TV Ispringen   :  
25010
15.09.2019 13:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
21.09.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Langenstb. - TV Malsch   :  
Jahnsporthalle
21.09.2019 12:45 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - TGS Pforzheim 2   :  
Dragonerhalle
21.09.2019 13:00 Uhr TB Pforzheim - JSG Nief/Mühl   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
22.09.2019 12:15 Uhr SG PF/Eutingen 3 - JSG Enztal   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
22.09.2019 13:30 Uhr TV Ispringen - TS Mühlburg   :  
25013
28.09.2019 10:30 Uhr JSG Nief/Mühl - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Enztalsporthalle
28.09.2019 15:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg - JSG Enztal   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
29.09.2019 11:30 Uhr SV Langenstb. - SG PF/Eutingen 3   :  
Jahnsporthalle
29.09.2019 13:45 Uhr TV Malsch - TB Pforzheim   :  
Bühnsporthalle
29.09.2019 16:15 Uhr TGS Pforzheim 2 - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
25016
05.10.2019 12:15 Uhr SG PF/Eutingen 3 - TS Mühlburg   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
05.10.2019 13:30 Uhr TB Pforzheim - SV Langenstb.   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
06.10.2019 12:30 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - JSG Nief/Mühl   :  
Schulzentrum Blankenloch
06.10.2019 15:15 Uhr TV Ispringen - TGS Pforzheim 2   :  
25013
12.10.2019 13:00 Uhr TB Pforzheim - SG PF/Eutingen 3   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
12.10.2019 13:30 Uhr JSG Nief/Mühl - TV Ispringen   :  
Enztalsporthalle
12.10.2019 15:00 Uhr TV Malsch - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
Bühnsporthalle
13.10.2019 12:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Jahnsporthalle
13.10.2019 12:45 Uhr TGS Pforzheim 2 - JSG Enztal   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
19.10.2019 17:00 Uhr JSG Enztal - JSG Nief/Mühl   :  
25010
20.10.2019 11:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - TB Pforzheim   :  
Dragonerhalle
20.10.2019 12:45 Uhr TS Mühlburg - TGS Pforzheim 2   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
20.10.2019 13:30 Uhr TV Ispringen - TV Malsch   :  
25013
20.10.2019 16:45 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - SV Langenstb.   :  
Walzbachhalle
26.10.2019 15:00 Uhr JSG Nief/Mühl - TS Mühlburg   :  
Enztalsporthalle
26.10.2019 15:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - SG PF/Eutingen 3   :  
Dragonerhalle
26.10.2019 17:30 Uhr SV Langenstb. - TV Ispringen   :  
Jahnsporthalle
27.10.2019 12:00 Uhr TV Malsch - JSG Enztal   :  
Bühnsporthalle
03.11.2019 13:00 Uhr TV Malsch - SG PF/Eutingen 3   :  
Bühnsporthalle
03.11.2019 13:30 Uhr SV Langenstb. - JSG Nief/Mühl   :  
Jahnsporthalle
03.11.2019 15:00 Uhr TV Ispringen - TB Pforzheim   :  
25013
09.11.2019 13:30 Uhr JSG Nief/Mühl - JSG Enztal   :  
Enztalsporthalle
09.11.2019 16:30 Uhr TGS Pforzheim 2 - SG PF/Eutingen 3   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
10.11.2019 12:30 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Sporthalle Spöck
10.11.2019 13:45 Uhr TS Mühlburg - TV Malsch   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
16.11.2019 11:45 Uhr TB Pforzheim - JSG Enztal   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
16.11.2019 12:30 Uhr SG PF/Eutingen 3 - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
16.11.2019 16:15 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - TV Ispringen   :  
Rheinstrandhalle
17.11.2019 13:30 Uhr SV Langenstb. - TS Mühlburg   :  
Jahnsporthalle
17.11.2019 14:30 Uhr JSG Nief/Mühl - TGS Pforzheim 2   :  
Kirnbachhalle Niefern
23.11.2019 11:30 Uhr TV Ispringen - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
25013
23.11.2019 13:45 Uhr TS Mühlburg - TB Pforzheim   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
23.11.2019 16:00 Uhr JSG Enztal - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
25010
23.11.2019 17:00 Uhr JSG Nief/Mühl - SG PF/Eutingen 3   :  
Enztalsporthalle
24.11.2019 14:30 Uhr TGS Pforzheim 2 - TV Malsch   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
30.11.2019 14:15 Uhr SG PF/Eutingen 3 - TV Ispringen   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
30.11.2019 15:30 Uhr SV Langenstb. - TGS Pforzheim 2   :  
Jahnsporthalle
01.12.2019 13:15 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - TS Mühlburg   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
01.12.2019 14:30 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - JSG Enztal   :  
Walzbachhalle
07.12.2019 17:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - TV Malsch   :  
Turnhalle der Rennbuckelschulen
08.12.2019 12:00 Uhr TB Pforzheim - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
25016
14.12.2019 11:00 Uhr JSG Nief/Mühl - TB Pforzheim   :  
Enztalsporthalle
14.12.2019 13:00 Uhr SG PF/Eutingen 3 - SV Langenstb.   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
21.12.2019 13:30 Uhr TV Malsch - JSG Nief/Mühl   :  
Bühnsporthalle
12.01.2020 12:30 Uhr JSG Nief/Mühl - TV Malsch   :  
Kirnbachhalle Niefern
12.01.2020 15:00 Uhr TV Ispringen - SV Langenstb.   :  
25013
18.01.2020 13:00 Uhr TB Pforzheim - TGS Pforzheim 2   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
18.01.2020 15:15 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - TS Mühlburg   :  
Sporthalle Friedrichstal
19.01.2020 13:00 Uhr TV Ispringen - JSG Enztal   :  
25013
19.01.2020 14:15 Uhr SG PF/Eutingen 3 - TV Malsch   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
19.01.2020 17:00 Uhr JSG Nief/Mühl - SV Langenstb.   :  
Kirnbachhalle Niefern
25.01.2020 12:50 Uhr JSG Enztal - SG PF/Eutingen 3   :  
Stadthalle Neuenbürg
25.01.2020 15:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg - TV Ispringen   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
26.01.2020 12:00 Uhr TV Malsch - SV Langenstb.   :  
Bühnsporthalle
26.01.2020 12:45 Uhr TGS Pforzheim 2 - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
25016
01.02.2020 11:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - JSG Nief/Mühl   :  
Sporthalle Neureut
01.02.2020 13:15 Uhr TB Pforzheim - TV Malsch   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
01.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - TGS Pforzheim 2   :  
Sporthalle Friedrichstal
01.02.2020 16:00 Uhr JSG Enztal - TS Mühlburg   :  
25009
08.02.2020 12:00 Uhr JSG Nief/Mühl - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
Enztalsporthalle
08.02.2020 15:30 Uhr SV Langenstb. - TB Pforzheim   :  
Jahnsporthalle
08.02.2020 16:15 Uhr TS Mühlburg - SG PF/Eutingen 3   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
09.02.2020 13:30 Uhr TV Malsch - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Bühnsporthalle
09.02.2020 14:00 Uhr TGS Pforzheim 2 - TV Ispringen   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
15.02.2020 17:00 Uhr JSG Enztal - TGS Pforzheim 2   :  
25010
16.02.2020 13:30 Uhr TV Ispringen - JSG Nief/Mühl   :  
25013
16.02.2020 14:15 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - TV Malsch   :  
Schulzentrum Blankenloch
16.02.2020 16:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - SV Langenstb.   :  
Dragonerhalle
20.02.2020 18:30 Uhr SG PF/Eutingen 3 - TB Pforzheim   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
22.02.2020 16:45 Uhr JSG Enztal - SV Langenstb.   :  
25010
29.02.2020 13:00 Uhr TB Pforzheim - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
29.02.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
Jahnsporthalle
29.02.2020 15:00 Uhr TGS Pforzheim 2 - TS Mühlburg   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
01.03.2020 13:45 Uhr TV Malsch - TV Ispringen   :  
Bühnsporthalle
07.03.2020 11:30 Uhr SG PF/Eutingen 3 - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
07.03.2020 18:00 Uhr JSG Enztal - TV Malsch   :  
25010
08.03.2020 11:15 Uhr TS Mühlburg - JSG Nief/Mühl   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
08.03.2020 14:30 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - TB Pforzheim   :  
Schulzentrum Blankenloch
14.03.2020 15:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
Dragonerhalle
14.03.2020 15:30 Uhr SV Langenstb. - JSG Enztal   :  
Jahnsporthalle
15.03.2020 10:45 Uhr SG PF/Eutingen 3 - TGS Pforzheim 2   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
15.03.2020 11:30 Uhr TB Pforzheim - TV Ispringen   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
15.03.2020 12:30 Uhr TV Malsch - TS Mühlburg   :  
Bühnsporthalle
21.03.2020 14:20 Uhr JSG Enztal - TB Pforzheim   :  
Stadthalle Neuenbürg
21.03.2020 15:15 Uhr TS Mühlburg - SV Langenstb.   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
22.03.2020 10:30 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - SG PF/Eutingen 3   :  
Walzbachhalle
22.03.2020 13:00 Uhr TGS Pforzheim 2 - JSG Nief/Mühl   :  
25016
22.03.2020 15:15 Uhr TV Ispringen - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
25013
28.03.2020 12:00 Uhr TB Pforzheim - TS Mühlburg   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
28.03.2020 15:00 Uhr TV Malsch - TGS Pforzheim 2   :  
Bühnsporthalle
28.03.2020 17:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - TV Ispringen   :  
Sporthalle Friedrichstal
29.03.2020 12:00 Uhr SG PF/Eutingen 3 - JSG Nief/Mühl   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
29.03.2020 14:15 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - JSG Enztal   :  
Dragonerhalle
04.04.2020 14:00 Uhr JSG Enztal - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
25004
04.04.2020 14:20 Uhr TS Mühlburg - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
04.04.2020 17:00 Uhr TV Ispringen - SG PF/Eutingen 3   :  
25013
05.04.2020 14:15 Uhr TGS Pforzheim 2 - SV Langenstb.   :  
25016