20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - JSG Enztal 23 : 7
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
26.09.2020 13:30 Uhr JSG Enztal - WSP Ispring/PF 13 : 18
SchwarzwaldhalleSpielbericht
26.09.2020 14:20 Uhr TV Knielingen - SV Langenstb. 4 : 26
Reinhold-Crocoll SporthalleSpielbericht
26.09.2020 14:30 Uhr HSG BR/U'gromb - FV Leopoldshfn 33 : 18
Sporthalle Bruchsal SchwimmbadSpielbericht
26.09.2020 15:15 Uhr SG Grab-Neud - SG Stuten-Wein 15 : 19
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle GrabenSpielbericht
03.10.2020 14:00 Uhr WSP Ispring/PF - SG Grab-Neud   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
03.10.2020 14:50 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - JSG Enztal   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
03.10.2020 15:15 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Sporthalle Spöck
04.10.2020 13:15 Uhr SV Langenstb. - HSG BR/U'gromb   :  
Jahnsporthalle
04.10.2020 14:50 Uhr TV Knielingen - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Reinhold-Crocoll Sporthalle
10.10.2020 12:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
Dragonerhalle
10.10.2020 13:15 Uhr JSG Enztal - SV Langenstb.   :  
Schwarzwaldhalle
11.10.2020 13:30 Uhr HSG BR/U'gromb - TV Knielingen   :  
Bundschuh-Halle
11.10.2020 13:40 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - WSP Ispring/PF   :  
Sporthalle Jöhlingen
11.10.2020 17:15 Uhr SG Grab-Neud - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Pestalozzi Halle Graben
17.10.2020 14:00 Uhr TV Knielingen - JSG Enztal   :  
Reinhold-Crocoll Sporthalle
17.10.2020 15:15 Uhr HSG BR/U'gromb - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Bundschuh-Halle
17.10.2020 15:45 Uhr SV Langenstb. - SG Grab-Neud   :  
Jahnsporthalle
18.10.2020 12:00 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
18.10.2020 16:45 Uhr WSP Ispring/PF - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
Schulsporthalle Ispringen
19.10.2020 18:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Dragonerhalle
24.10.2020 16:30 Uhr JSG Enztal - HSG BR/U'gromb   :  
Schwarzwaldhalle
25.10.2020 14:30 Uhr SV Langenstb. - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Jahnsporthalle
07.11.2020 13:00 Uhr WSP Ispring/PF - HSG BR/U'gromb   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
07.11.2020 15:20 Uhr SV Langenstb. - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Jahnsporthalle
08.11.2020 12:00 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - SG Grab-Neud   :  
Sporthalle Wössingen
08.11.2020 16:15 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - JSG Enztal   :  
Schulzentrum Blankenloch
08.11.2020 16:30 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - TV Knielingen   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
14.11.2020 16:15 Uhr SG Grab-Neud - TV Knielingen   :  
Pestalozzi Halle Graben
15.11.2020 12:15 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Sporthalle Spöck
15.11.2020 13:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - WSP Ispring/PF   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
15.11.2020 16:20 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - SV Langenstb.   :  
Sporthalle Wössingen
21.11.2020 11:30 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - WSP Ispring/PF   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
21.11.2020 13:15 Uhr JSG Enztal - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Schwarzwaldhalle
21.11.2020 14:00 Uhr TV Knielingen - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Reinhold-Crocoll Sporthalle
21.11.2020 15:15 Uhr HSG BR/U'gromb - SG Grab-Neud   :  
Bundschuh-Halle
21.11.2020 15:30 Uhr SV Langenstb. - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
Jahnsporthalle
28.11.2020 14:30 Uhr WSP Ispring/PF - SV Langenstb.   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
28.11.2020 15:40 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - HSG BR/U'gromb   :  
Sporthalle Wössingen
29.11.2020 12:00 Uhr SG Grab-Neud - JSG Enztal   :  
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle Graben
29.11.2020 13:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - TV Knielingen   :  
Schulzentrum Blankenloch
05.12.2020 13:30 Uhr SV Langenstb. - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Jahnsporthalle
05.12.2020 14:20 Uhr TV Knielingen - WSP Ispring/PF   :  
Reinhold-Crocoll Sporthalle
05.12.2020 15:00 Uhr JSG Enztal - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Schwarzwaldhalle
06.12.2020 11:30 Uhr HSG BR/U'gromb - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
Bundschuh-Halle
06.12.2020 17:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - SG Grab-Neud   :  
Rheinstrandhalle
12.12.2020 12:30 Uhr TV Knielingen - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Harald-Schenk Sporthalle
12.12.2020 14:20 Uhr JSG Enztal - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
Stadthalle Neuenbürg
12.12.2020 15:45 Uhr HSG BR/U'gromb - WSP Ispring/PF   :  
Bundschuh-Halle
12.12.2020 16:45 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - SV Langenstb.   :  
Turnhalle der Rennbuckelschulen
12.12.2020 17:45 Uhr SG Grab-Neud - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle Graben
20.12.2020 16:30 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
16.01.2021 10:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - TV Knielingen   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
16.01.2021 13:15 Uhr JSG Enztal - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Schwarzwaldhalle
16.01.2021 15:50 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
Sporthalle Jöhlingen
17.01.2021 11:45 Uhr HSG BR/U'gromb - SV Langenstb.   :  
Mehrzweckhalle
17.01.2021 13:30 Uhr SG Grab-Neud - WSP Ispring/PF   :  
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle Graben
23.01.2021 13:30 Uhr WSP Ispring/PF - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
23.01.2021 13:45 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Schulzentrum Blankenloch
23.01.2021 16:00 Uhr TV Knielingen - HSG BR/U'gromb   :  
Reinhold-Crocoll Sporthalle
24.01.2021 14:50 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - SG Grab-Neud   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
30.01.2021 13:15 Uhr JSG Enztal - TV Knielingen   :  
Schwarzwaldhalle
30.01.2021 15:30 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - WSP Ispring/PF   :  
Walzbachhalle
31.01.2021 10:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - HSG BR/U'gromb   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
31.01.2021 11:20 Uhr SG Grab-Neud - SV Langenstb.   :  
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle Graben
31.01.2021 14:40 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Sporthalle Jöhlingen
06.02.2021 11:30 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
06.02.2021 15:00 Uhr TV Knielingen - SG Grab-Neud   :  
Reinhold-Crocoll Sporthalle
06.02.2021 16:00 Uhr HSG BR/U'gromb - JSG Enztal   :  
Bundschuh-Halle
07.02.2021 12:25 Uhr WSP Ispring/PF - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Schulsporthalle Ispringen
28.02.2021 14:50 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - SV Langenstb.   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
06.03.2021 16:15 Uhr WSP Ispring/PF - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Konrad-Adenauer Realschule PF
07.03.2021 13:00 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - TV Knielingen   :  
Sporthalle Wössingen
07.03.2021 14:10 Uhr SG Grab-Neud - HSG BR/U'gromb   :  
Pestalozzi Halle Graben
07.03.2021 14:15 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - SV Langenstb.   :  
Schulzentrum Blankenloch
07.03.2021 15:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - JSG Enztal   :  
Rheinstrandhalle
13.03.2021 12:15 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
13.03.2021 12:50 Uhr TV Knielingen - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
Reinhold-Crocoll Sporthalle
13.03.2021 13:15 Uhr JSG Enztal - SG Grab-Neud   :  
Schwarzwaldhalle
13.03.2021 14:15 Uhr SV Langenstb. - WSP Ispring/PF   :  
Jahnsporthalle
13.03.2021 16:00 Uhr HSG BR/U'gromb - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Bundschuh-Halle
20.03.2021 15:15 Uhr WSP Ispring/PF - TV Knielingen   :  
Bertha-Benz-Halle
21.03.2021 13:20 Uhr SG Grab-Neud - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Erich-Kästner-Halle
21.03.2021 14:15 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - HSG BR/U'gromb   :  
Sporthalle Spöck
21.03.2021 14:20 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - JSG Enztal   :  
Sporthalle Jöhlingen
27.03.2021 14:30 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - SG Grab-Neud   :  
Emil-Arheit-Halle
27.03.2021 14:30 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Sporthalle Jöhlingen
27.03.2021 16:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - TV Knielingen   :  
Jahnsporthalle
28.03.2021 14:50 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - HSG BR/U'gromb   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
28.03.2021 15:15 Uhr WSP Ispring/PF - JSG Enztal   :  
Schulsporthalle Ispringen