14.09.2019 15:15 Uhr TS Mühlburg - HSG BR/U'gromb 26 : 17
Carl-Benz-HalleSpielbericht
15.09.2019 13:40 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - MTV Karlsruhe 28 : 7
Hermann-Übelhör-HalleSpielbericht
15.09.2019 15:15 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - HSG Walzbacht. 2 11 : 26
WalzbachhalleSpielbericht
21.09.2019 11:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - TS Durlach 2 : 26
DragonerhalleSpielbericht
21.09.2019 16:10 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - FV Leopoldshfn 23 : 11
Sporthalle JöhlingenSpielbericht
22.09.2019 12:30 Uhr HSG BR/U'gromb - SG Stuten-Wein 24 : 24
Bundschuh-HalleSpielbericht
22.09.2019 13:30 Uhr SV Langenstb. - JSG Enztal 16 : 13
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
25.09.2019 18:20 Uhr JSG Neuth/Büch - MTV Karlsruhe 34 : 2
MehrzweckhalleSpielbericht
28.09.2019 13:30 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - TS Mühlburg 13 : 30
Sporthalle SpöckSpielbericht
28.09.2019 14:15 Uhr TS Durlach - HSG Walzbacht. 2 19 : 29
WeiherhofhalleSpielbericht
28.09.2019 15:30 Uhr SV Langenstb. - TG Eggenstein 9 : 17
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
29.09.2019 13:20 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - HSG BR/U'gromb 30 : 27
Hermann-Übelhör-HalleSpielbericht
05.10.2019 14:30 Uhr TG Eggenstein - SG Stuten-Wein 27 : 18
Sportzentrum EggensteinSpielbericht
05.10.2019 16:45 Uhr HSG BR/U'gromb - TS Durlach 28 : 28
Bundschuh-HalleSpielbericht
05.10.2019 17:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - JSG Enztal 6 : 43
DragonerhalleSpielbericht
06.10.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Langenstb. - JSG Neuth/Büch 17 : 24
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
06.10.2019 13:45 Uhr TS Mühlburg - FV Leopoldshfn 22 : 23
Carl-Benz-HalleSpielbericht
12.10.2019 09:30 Uhr TS Durlach - TS Mühlburg 21 : 24
WeiherhofhalleSpielbericht
12.10.2019 13:15 Uhr JSG Enztal - HSG Walzbacht. 2 16 : 30
25010Spielbericht
12.10.2019 13:30 Uhr SV Langenstb. - MTV Karlsruhe 32 : 5
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
13.10.2019 14:45 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - SG Stuten-Wein 15 : 19
Hermann-Übelhör-HalleSpielbericht
13.10.2019 16:15 Uhr JSG Neuth/Büch - HSG BR/U'gromb 27 : 21
AltenbürghalleSpielbericht
19.10.2019 14:00 Uhr HSG BR/U'gromb - JSG Enztal   :  
Bundschuh-Halle
19.10.2019 14:30 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - SV Langenstb.   :  
Sporthalle Jöhlingen
19.10.2019 15:30 Uhr TG Eggenstein - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
20.10.2019 11:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - TS Durlach   :  
Schulzentrum Blankenloch
20.10.2019 14:15 Uhr TS Mühlburg - JSG Neuth/Büch   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
26.10.2019 14:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - TG Eggenstein   :  
Dragonerhalle
26.10.2019 14:30 Uhr TS Durlach - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Weiherhofhalle
26.10.2019 16:00 Uhr JSG Neuth/Büch - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
Mehrzweckhalle
26.10.2019 16:15 Uhr JSG Enztal - TS Mühlburg   :  
25010
27.10.2019 11:30 Uhr SV Langenstb. - HSG BR/U'gromb   :  
Jahnsporthalle
09.11.2019 15:20 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Sporthalle Jöhlingen
10.11.2019 12:00 Uhr TS Durlach - TG Eggenstein   :  
Weiherhofhalle
10.11.2019 13:20 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - JSG Neuth/Büch   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
10.11.2019 14:15 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - JSG Enztal   :  
Sporthalle Spöck
10.11.2019 15:15 Uhr TS Mühlburg - SV Langenstb.   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
16.11.2019 14:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - HSG BR/U'gromb   :  
Rheinstrandhalle
16.11.2019 15:30 Uhr SV Langenstb. - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
Jahnsporthalle
16.11.2019 16:00 Uhr JSG Neuth/Büch - TS Durlach   :  
Altenbürghalle
16.11.2019 16:50 Uhr TG Eggenstein - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
23.11.2019 11:00 Uhr TS Durlach - JSG Enztal   :  
Weiherhofhalle
24.11.2019 13:00 Uhr JSG Neuth/Büch - TG Eggenstein   :  
Mehrzweckhalle
24.11.2019 14:30 Uhr HSG BR/U'gromb - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Bundschuh-Halle
24.11.2019 14:45 Uhr TS Mühlburg - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
30.11.2019 14:50 Uhr TG Eggenstein - HSG BR/U'gromb   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
30.11.2019 17:45 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
30.11.2019 17:45 Uhr JSG Enztal - JSG Neuth/Büch   :  
25010
01.12.2019 11:30 Uhr SV Langenstb. - TS Durlach   :  
Jahnsporthalle
01.12.2019 14:20 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - TS Mühlburg   :  
Sporthalle Wössingen
07.12.2019 14:30 Uhr JSG Neuth/Büch - JSG Enztal   :  
Altenbürghalle
07.12.2019 15:50 Uhr TG Eggenstein - TS Mühlburg   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
08.12.2019 12:00 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - TS Durlach   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
14.12.2019 12:00 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - SV Langenstb.   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
14.12.2019 12:40 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - JSG Neuth/Büch   :  
Sporthalle Wössingen
21.12.2019 11:00 Uhr JSG Enztal - TG Eggenstein   :  
25010
11.01.2020 17:45 Uhr JSG Enztal - SV Langenstb.   :  
25010
12.01.2020 12:00 Uhr JSG Neuth/Büch - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Altenbürghalle
18.01.2020 12:00 Uhr HSG BR/U'gromb - TS Mühlburg   :  
Sporthalle Bruchsal Schwimmbad
18.01.2020 15:30 Uhr TG Eggenstein - JSG Enztal   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
19.01.2020 12:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
19.01.2020 13:00 Uhr JSG Neuth/Büch - SV Langenstb.   :  
Mehrzweckhalle
19.01.2020 13:00 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
Sporthalle Jöhlingen
25.01.2020 13:00 Uhr TS Durlach - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Weiherhofhalle
25.01.2020 13:25 Uhr TS Mühlburg - TG Eggenstein   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
26.01.2020 11:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - HSG BR/U'gromb   :  
Schulzentrum Blankenloch
01.02.2020 12:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
01.02.2020 14:30 Uhr TG Eggenstein - SV Langenstb.   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
01.02.2020 15:40 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - TS Durlach   :  
Sporthalle Wössingen
02.02.2020 11:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - JSG Neuth/Büch   :  
Sporthalle Neureut
02.02.2020 14:15 Uhr HSG BR/U'gromb - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Bundschuh-Halle
08.02.2020 12:30 Uhr JSG Neuth/Büch - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Mehrzweckhalle
08.02.2020 18:00 Uhr JSG Enztal - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
25010
09.02.2020 10:00 Uhr TS Durlach - HSG BR/U'gromb   :  
Weiherhofhalle
09.02.2020 13:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - TG Eggenstein   :  
Walzbachhalle
09.02.2020 13:15 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - TS Mühlburg   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
15.02.2020 13:30 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Walzbachhalle
15.02.2020 16:45 Uhr HSG BR/U'gromb - JSG Neuth/Büch   :  
Sporthalle Heidelsheim
16.02.2020 14:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg - TS Durlach   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
16.02.2020 14:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - SV Langenstb.   :  
Dragonerhalle
16.02.2020 16:10 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - JSG Enztal   :  
Sporthalle Jöhlingen
22.02.2020 18:00 Uhr JSG Enztal - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
25010
29.02.2020 14:15 Uhr TS Durlach - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
Weiherhofhalle
29.02.2020 15:45 Uhr JSG Neuth/Büch - TS Mühlburg   :  
Mehrzweckhalle
29.02.2020 16:30 Uhr SV Langenstb. - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Jahnsporthalle
29.02.2020 17:45 Uhr JSG Enztal - HSG BR/U'gromb   :  
25010
01.03.2020 14:45 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - TG Eggenstein   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
07.03.2020 14:00 Uhr TG Eggenstein - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
07.03.2020 15:45 Uhr HSG BR/U'gromb - SV Langenstb.   :  
Sporthalle Bruchsal Schwimmbad
07.03.2020 17:15 Uhr TS Mühlburg - JSG Enztal   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
08.03.2020 12:15 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - JSG Neuth/Büch   :  
Sporthalle Spöck
08.03.2020 13:20 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
14.03.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - TS Mühlburg   :  
Jahnsporthalle
14.03.2020 14:20 Uhr TG Eggenstein - TS Durlach   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
14.03.2020 17:45 Uhr JSG Enztal - SG Stuten-Wein   :  
25010
15.03.2020 16:15 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Dragonerhalle
22.03.2020 10:45 Uhr TS Durlach - JSG Neuth/Büch   :  
Weiherhofhalle
22.03.2020 13:40 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - JSG Enztal   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
22.03.2020 14:15 Uhr HSG BR/U'gromb - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Bundschuh-Halle
22.03.2020 15:50 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - TG Eggenstein   :  
Sporthalle Jöhlingen
22.03.2020 18:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - SV Langenstb.   :  
Walzbachhalle
28.03.2020 11:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - TS Mühlburg   :  
Dragonerhalle
28.03.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Jahnsporthalle
28.03.2020 14:50 Uhr TG Eggenstein - JSG Neuth/Büch   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
28.03.2020 16:10 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - HSG BR/U'gromb   :  
Sporthalle Jöhlingen
28.03.2020 17:45 Uhr JSG Enztal - TS Durlach   :  
25010
04.04.2020 14:15 Uhr TS Durlach - SV Langenstb.   :  
Weiherhofhalle
05.04.2020 12:45 Uhr HSG BR/U'gromb - TG Eggenstein   :  
Bundschuh-Halle
05.04.2020 13:15 Uhr TS Mühlburg - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
05.04.2020 14:15 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Schulzentrum Blankenloch