15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe - TS Mühlburg 2 16 : 17
Otto-Hahn GymnasiumSpielbericht
15.09.2019 16:40 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - MTV Karlsruhe 2 25 : 17
Hermann-Übelhör-HalleSpielbericht
15.09.2019 18:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen 2 - HSG Walzbacht. 2 24 : 22
Franz-Kühn HalleSpielbericht
22.09.2019 18:00 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - SG Stuten-Wein 2 21 : 18
Sporthalle WössingenSpielbericht
22.09.2019 19:00 Uhr TG Eggenstein 2 - TS Mühlburg 2 20 : 16
Sportzentrum EggensteinSpielbericht
28.09.2019 19:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - TG Eggenstein 2 20 : 16
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
29.09.2019 16:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe - MTV Karlsruhe 2 14 : 23
Otto-Hahn GymnasiumSpielbericht
29.09.2019 16:25 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - HSG Walzbacht. 2 17 : 23
Hermann-Übelhör-HalleSpielbericht
29.09.2019 18:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen 2 - TS Mühlburg 2 27 : 16
Franz-Kühn HalleSpielbericht
05.10.2019 18:30 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - TV Malsch 26 : 28
Sporthalle JöhlingenSpielbericht
06.10.2019 15:30 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - SG Stuten-Wein 2 10 : 24
Carl-Benz-HalleSpielbericht
06.10.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - SSC Karlsruhe 16 : 17
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
06.10.2019 19:00 Uhr TG Eggenstein 2 - HSG Ettlingen 2 16 : 25
Sportzentrum EggensteinSpielbericht
12.10.2019 19:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - MTV Karlsruhe 2 12 : 12
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
13.10.2019 14:15 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - HSG Ettlingen 2 20 : 21
Schulzentrum BlankenlochSpielbericht
13.10.2019 16:00 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - SSC Karlsruhe 34 : 12
Sporthalle WössingenSpielbericht
13.10.2019 16:25 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - TS Mühlburg 2 21 : 17
Hermann-Übelhör-HalleSpielbericht
20.10.2019 16:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen 2 - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Franz-Kühn Halle
20.10.2019 18:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - TV Malsch   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
20.10.2019 19:00 Uhr TG Eggenstein 2 - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
26.10.2019 13:15 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe 2 - TG Eggenstein 2   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
26.10.2019 18:00 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
27.10.2019 13:30 Uhr TV Malsch - HSG Ettlingen 2   :  
Bühnsporthalle
27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Jahnsporthalle
02.11.2019 16:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
Wildparkhalle
10.11.2019 16:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen 2 - SSC Karlsruhe   :  
Franz-Kühn Halle
10.11.2019 16:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - TV Malsch   :  
Sporthalle Spöck
10.11.2019 16:25 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - TG Eggenstein 2   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
16.11.2019 15:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe 2 - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
16.11.2019 17:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - TS Mühlburg 2   :  
Jahnsporthalle
17.11.2019 13:30 Uhr TV Malsch - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Bühnsporthalle
24.11.2019 15:15 Uhr TV Malsch - TG Eggenstein 2   :  
Bühnsporthalle
24.11.2019 16:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen 2 - SV Langenstb.   :  
Franz-Kühn Halle
30.11.2019 11:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe 2 - TS Mühlburg 2   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
30.11.2019 19:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
Jahnsporthalle
01.12.2019 19:00 Uhr TG Eggenstein 2 - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
07.12.2019 19:15 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe 2 - TV Malsch   :  
Turnhalle der Rennbuckelschulen
08.12.2019 14:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe - TG Eggenstein 2   :  
Wildparkhalle
08.12.2019 15:00 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - SV Langenstb.   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
14.12.2019 15:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe 2 - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
14.12.2019 16:25 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - SSC Karlsruhe   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
14.12.2019 17:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - TV Malsch   :  
Jahnsporthalle
15.12.2019 14:00 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - TS Mühlburg 2   :  
Sporthalle Jöhlingen
21.12.2019 17:00 Uhr TV Malsch - SSC Karlsruhe   :  
Bühnsporthalle
12.01.2020 18:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen 2 - MTV Karlsruhe 2   :  
Franz-Kühn Halle
18.01.2020 15:30 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe - SV Langenstb.   :  
Otto-Hahn Gymnasium
19.01.2020 13:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe 2 - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
19.01.2020 17:30 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - HSG Ettlingen 2   :  
Sporthalle Jöhlingen
25.01.2020 18:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - TG Eggenstein 2   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
26.01.2020 13:30 Uhr TV Malsch - MTV Karlsruhe 2   :  
Bühnsporthalle
26.01.2020 18:30 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Schulzentrum Blankenloch
01.02.2020 12:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe 2 - SSC Karlsruhe   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
01.02.2020 15:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - HSG Ettlingen 2   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
02.02.2020 18:00 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Sporthalle Wössingen
02.02.2020 19:00 Uhr TG Eggenstein 2 - SV Langenstb.   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
09.02.2020 15:15 Uhr TV Malsch - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Bühnsporthalle
09.02.2020 16:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen 2 - TG Eggenstein 2   :  
Franz-Kühn Halle
09.02.2020 18:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - TS Mühlburg 2   :  
Walzbachhalle
15.02.2020 14:15 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe 2 - SV Langenstb.   :  
Dragonerhalle
15.02.2020 15:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Otto-Hahn Gymnasium
16.02.2020 15:30 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
16.02.2020 18:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen 2 - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
Franz-Kühn Halle
01.03.2020 15:15 Uhr TV Malsch - TS Mühlburg 2   :  
Bühnsporthalle
01.03.2020 16:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - TG Eggenstein 2   :  
Walzbachhalle
01.03.2020 16:25 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - HSG Ettlingen 2   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
08.03.2020 14:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Sporthalle Spöck
08.03.2020 16:00 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - SV Langenstb.   :  
Sporthalle Wössingen
08.03.2020 18:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen 2 - TV Malsch   :  
Franz-Kühn Halle
08.03.2020 19:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - SSC Karlsruhe   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
08.03.2020 19:00 Uhr TG Eggenstein 2 - MTV Karlsruhe 2   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
14.03.2020 14:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe - HSG Ettlingen 2   :  
Otto-Hahn Gymnasium
15.03.2020 15:15 Uhr TV Malsch - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
Bühnsporthalle
15.03.2020 19:00 Uhr TG Eggenstein 2 - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
21.03.2020 17:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - SV Langenstb.   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
21.03.2020 19:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - SSC Karlsruhe   :  
Sporthalle Spöck
21.03.2020 19:30 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - MTV Karlsruhe 2   :  
Sporthalle Jöhlingen
22.03.2020 16:40 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - TV Malsch   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
28.03.2020 14:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Otto-Hahn Gymnasium
28.03.2020 19:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - HSG Ettlingen 2   :  
Jahnsporthalle
29.03.2020 18:00 Uhr TG Eggenstein 2 - TV Malsch   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
05.04.2020 15:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - MTV Karlsruhe 2   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
05.04.2020 16:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - SV Langenstb.   :  
Schulzentrum Blankenloch
05.04.2020 16:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe - TV Malsch   :  
Otto-Hahn Gymnasium
05.04.2020 17:00 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 2 - TG Eggenstein 2   :  
Sporthalle Jöhlingen
18.04.2020 13:45 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe 2 - HSG Ettlingen 2   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
18.04.2020 16:00 Uhr TG Eggenstein 2 - SSC Karlsruhe   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
19.04.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Jahnsporthalle
26.04.2020 13:30 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - HSG Walzbacht. 2   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
26.04.2020 13:30 Uhr TV Malsch - SV Langenstb.   :  
Bühnsporthalle
26.04.2020 17:30 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - MTV Karlsruhe 2   :  
Schulzentrum Blankenloch