MTV Karlsruhe 1881 e.V. - 2. Herren



15.09.2018 16:30 Uhr TSV Rintheim 2 - TG Neureut 2 27 : 20
Sporthalle RintheimSpielbericht
16.09.2018 14:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe 2 - TS Durlach 3 26 : 18
Otto-Hahn GymnasiumSpielbericht
16.09.2018 15:45 Uhr TV Malsch 2 - Post Südst KA 2 23 : 26
BühnsporthalleSpielbericht
16.09.2018 16:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe 2 - HSG Walzbacht. 3 19 : 29
DragonerhalleSpielbericht
16.09.2018 17:30 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - SV Langenstb. 2 35 : 36
Carl-Benz-HalleSpielbericht
16.09.2018 19:00 Uhr TV Ettlingenw - SG Stuten-Wein 3 31 : 25
Franz-Kühn HalleSpielbericht
22.09.2018 16:45 Uhr TSV Rintheim 2 - Post Südst KA 2 26 : 35
Sporthalle RintheimSpielbericht
22.09.2018 19:30 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 3 - TV Malsch 2 29 : 19
Sporthalle WössingenSpielbericht
23.09.2018 19:05 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - TV Ettlingenw 29 : 23
Sporthalle NeureutSpielbericht
29.09.2018 16:00 Uhr TSV Rintheim 2 - TV Malsch 2 27 : 23
Sporthalle RintheimSpielbericht
29.09.2018 17:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe 2 - SV Langenstb. 2 27 : 31
DragonerhalleSpielbericht
30.09.2018 15:45 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - SG Stuten-Wein 3 24 : 24
Carl-Benz-HalleSpielbericht
30.09.2018 19:00 Uhr TV Ettlingenw - Post Südst KA 2 29 : 32
Franz-Kühn HalleSpielbericht
03.10.2018 17:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe 2 - SSC Karlsruhe 2 30 : 26
DragonerhalleSpielbericht
05.10.2018 20:30 Uhr TV Malsch 2 - TV Ettlingenw 27 : 28
BühnsporthalleSpielbericht
06.10.2018 19:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. 2 - SSC Karlsruhe 2 32 : 27
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
06.10.2018 19:30 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 3 - TSV Rintheim 2 27 : 18
Sporthalle WössingenSpielbericht
06.10.2018 20:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - TS Mühlburg 2 29 : 17
Sporthalle NeureutSpielbericht
07.10.2018 16:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 3 - TS Durlach 3 19 : 20
Schulzentrum BlankenlochSpielbericht
13.10.2018 16:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe 2 - SG Stuten-Wein 3 26 : 18
DragonerhalleSpielbericht
13.10.2018 19:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. 2 - HSG Walzbacht. 3 24 : 26
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
13.10.2018 20:00 Uhr TS Durlach 3 - TG Neureut 2 21 : 23
WeiherhofhalleSpielbericht
14.10.2018 18:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - Post Südst KA 2 17 : 30
Carl-Benz-HalleSpielbericht
14.10.2018 19:00 Uhr TV Ettlingenw - TSV Rintheim 2 26 : 28
Franz-Kühn HalleSpielbericht
20.10.2018 15:30 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 3 - TV Ettlingenw 33 : 28
Sporthalle JöhlingenSpielbericht
20.10.2018 16:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 3 - SSC Karlsruhe 2 27 : 21
WalzbachhalleSpielbericht
20.10.2018 20:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - MTV Karlsruhe 2 44 : 26
Sporthalle NeureutSpielbericht
21.10.2018 15:45 Uhr TV Malsch 2 - TS Mühlburg 2 22 : 27
BühnsporthalleSpielbericht
21.10.2018 17:15 Uhr Post Südst KA 2 - TS Durlach 3 22 : 19
EichelgartenhalleSpielbericht
27.10.2018 14:15 Uhr TS Durlach 3 - TV Malsch 2 21 : 22
WeiherhofhalleSpielbericht
27.10.2018 17:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe 2 - Post Südst KA 2 21 : 38
DragonerhalleSpielbericht
27.10.2018 18:15 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe 2 - TG Neureut 2 20 : 26
Otto-Hahn GymnasiumSpielbericht
27.10.2018 19:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - TSV Rintheim 2 23 : 24
Carl-Benz-HalleSpielbericht
28.10.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. 2 - SG Stuten-Wein 3 27 : 27
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
01.11.2018 15:45 Uhr TV Malsch 2 - SG Stuten-Wein 3 22 : 18
BühnsporthalleSpielbericht
03.11.2018 16:30 Uhr TSV Rintheim 2 - TS Durlach 3 25 : 20
Sporthalle RintheimSpielbericht
03.11.2018 17:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - SV Langenstb. 2 23 : 27
Sporthalle NeureutSpielbericht
04.11.2018 15:45 Uhr TV Malsch 2 - MTV Karlsruhe 2 25 : 21
BühnsporthalleSpielbericht
04.11.2018 17:00 Uhr Post Südst KA 2 - SSC Karlsruhe 2 27 : 21
EichelgartenhalleSpielbericht
04.11.2018 19:00 Uhr TV Ettlingenw - TS Mühlburg 2 26 : 25
Franz-Kühn HalleSpielbericht
10.11.2018 16:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe 2 - TSV Rintheim 2 28 : 33
RheinstrandhalleSpielbericht
10.11.2018 18:30 Uhr TS Durlach 3 - TV Ettlingenw 26 : 18
WeiherhofhalleSpielbericht
10.11.2018 19:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. 2 - Post Südst KA 2 26 : 21
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
10.11.2018 20:00 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 3 - SG Stuten-Wein 3 29 : 22
Sporthalle WössingenSpielbericht
11.11.2018 16:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe 2 - TV Malsch 2 26 : 22
Otto-Hahn GymnasiumSpielbericht
17.11.2018 16:10 Uhr TSV Rintheim 2 - SSC Karlsruhe 2 29 : 27
Sporthalle RintheimSpielbericht
17.11.2018 18:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - HSG Walzbacht. 3 25 : 18
RheinstrandhalleSpielbericht
18.11.2018 15:45 Uhr TV Malsch 2 - SV Langenstb. 2 25 : 29
BühnsporthalleSpielbericht
18.11.2018 18:50 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - SG Stuten-Wein 3 30 : 12
Sporthalle NeureutSpielbericht
18.11.2018 19:00 Uhr TV Ettlingenw - MTV Karlsruhe 2 31 : 28
Franz-Kühn HalleSpielbericht
24.11.2018 16:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 3 - Post Südst KA 2 24 : 36
Emil-Arheit-HalleSpielbericht
25.11.2018 14:00 Uhr TS Durlach 3 - TS Mühlburg 2 30 : 18
WeiherhofhalleSpielbericht
25.11.2018 16:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe 2 - TV Ettlingenw 33 : 29
Otto-Hahn GymnasiumSpielbericht
25.11.2018 17:00 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 3 - TG Neureut 2 30 : 22
Sporthalle WössingenSpielbericht
25.11.2018 19:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. 2 - TSV Rintheim 2 25 : 29
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
01.12.2018 19:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - MTV Karlsruhe 2 25 : 27
Carl-Benz-HalleSpielbericht
01.12.2018 19:00 Uhr Post Südst KA 2 - TG Neureut 2 36 : 30
Sporthalle NeureutSpielbericht
02.12.2018 16:00 Uhr TS Durlach 3 - HSG Walzbacht. 3 31 : 35
WeiherhofhalleSpielbericht
02.12.2018 19:00 Uhr TV Ettlingenw - SV Langenstb. 2 21 : 36
Franz-Kühn HalleSpielbericht
08.12.2018 15:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe 2 - TS Mühlburg 2 27 : 27
Otto-Hahn GymnasiumSpielbericht
08.12.2018 16:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe 2 - TS Durlach 3 18 : 25
Emil-Arheit-HalleSpielbericht
08.12.2018 20:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - TV Malsch 2 30 : 24
Sporthalle NeureutSpielbericht
09.12.2018 16:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 3 - TSV Rintheim 2 17 : 16
WalzbachhalleSpielbericht
09.12.2018 18:00 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 3 - Post Südst KA 2 25 : 23
Sporthalle WössingenSpielbericht
15.12.2018 16:00 Uhr TS Durlach 3 - SSC Karlsruhe 2 23 : 24
WeiherhofhalleSpielbericht
15.12.2018 17:40 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 3 - MTV Karlsruhe 2 40 : 24
Sporthalle JöhlingenSpielbericht
15.12.2018 19:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. 2 - TS Mühlburg 2 34 : 21
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
16.12.2018 15:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 3 - TV Ettlingenw 24 : 20
Schulzentrum BlankenlochSpielbericht
16.12.2018 18:50 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - TSV Rintheim 2 26 : 26
Sporthalle NeureutSpielbericht
16.12.2018 19:00 Uhr Post Südst KA 2 - TV Malsch 2 34 : 30
Reinhold-Crocoll SporthalleSpielbericht
22.12.2018 17:00 Uhr TV Malsch 2 - HSG Walzbacht. 3 34 : 25
BühnsporthalleSpielbericht
22.12.2018 18:00 Uhr TV Ettlingenw - TG Neureut 2 32 : 31
Franz-Kühn HalleSpielbericht
22.12.2018 19:00 Uhr Post Südst KA 2 - TSV Rintheim 2 29 : 24
Reinhold-Crocoll SporthalleSpielbericht
13.01.2019 15:15 Uhr TS Durlach 3 - SV Langenstb. 2 32 : 34
Werner-Stegmaier-HalleSpielbericht
14.01.2019 20:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe 2 - HSG Walzbacht. 3 26 : 22
WildparkhalleSpielbericht
26.01.2019 17:00 Uhr TV Malsch 2 - TSV Rintheim 2 24 : 24
BühnsporthalleSpielbericht
26.01.2019 17:30 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 3 - SSC Karlsruhe 2 34 : 25
Sporthalle WössingenSpielbericht
27.01.2019 17:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. 2 - MTV Karlsruhe 2 35 : 20
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
27.01.2019 19:00 Uhr Post Südst KA 2 - TV Ettlingenw 44 : 24
EichelgartenhalleSpielbericht
02.02.2019 18:00 Uhr TSV Rintheim 2 - HSG Walzbacht. 3 29 : 24
Sporthalle RintheimSpielbericht
02.02.2019 18:00 Uhr TS Durlach 3 - SG Stuten-Wein 3 23 : 28
WeiherhofhalleSpielbericht
02.02.2019 19:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - TG Neureut 2 23 : 25
Carl-Benz-HalleSpielbericht
03.02.2019 14:30 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe 2 - SV Langenstb. 2 31 : 31
Otto-Hahn GymnasiumSpielbericht
03.02.2019 19:00 Uhr TV Ettlingenw - TV Malsch 2 21 : 24
Franz-Kühn HalleSpielbericht
09.02.2019 17:45 Uhr Post Südst KA 2 - TS Mühlburg 2 34 : 31
EichelgartenhalleSpielbericht
09.02.2019 18:00 Uhr TSV Rintheim 2 - TV Ettlingenw 31 : 17
Sporthalle RintheimSpielbericht
09.02.2019 19:30 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 3 - SV Langenstb. 2 29 : 20
Sporthalle JöhlingenSpielbericht
09.02.2019 20:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - TS Durlach 3 26 : 24
Sporthalle NeureutSpielbericht
09.02.2019 20:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 3 - MTV Karlsruhe 2 31 : 23
Sporthalle FriedrichstalSpielbericht
16.02.2019 15:30 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe 2 - SG Stuten-Wein 3 36 : 26
Otto-Hahn GymnasiumSpielbericht
16.02.2019 18:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe 2 - TG Neureut 2 23 : 32
DragonerhalleSpielbericht
17.02.2019 14:00 Uhr TS Durlach 3 - Post Südst KA 2 25 : 25
Werner-Stegmaier-HalleSpielbericht
17.02.2019 16:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - TV Malsch 2 24 : 25
Carl-Benz-HalleSpielbericht
17.02.2019 19:00 Uhr TV Ettlingenw - HSG Walzbacht. 3 24 : 44
Franz-Kühn HalleSpielbericht
20.02.2019 20:30 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 3 - TS Mühlburg 2 30 : 27
Schulzentrum BlankenlochSpielbericht
23.02.2019 14:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - SSC Karlsruhe 2   :  
Sporthalle Neureut
23.02.2019 17:00 Uhr TSV Rintheim 2 - TS Mühlburg 2   :  
Sporthalle Rintheim
24.02.2019 14:30 Uhr Post Südst KA 2 - MTV Karlsruhe 2   :  
Eichelgartenhalle
24.02.2019 15:45 Uhr TV Malsch 2 - TS Durlach 3   :  
Bühnsporthalle
24.02.2019 19:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 3 - SV Langenstb. 2   :  
Walzbachhalle
10.03.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. 2 - TS Durlach 3   :  
Jahnsporthalle
10.03.2019 16:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe 2 - MTV Karlsruhe 2   :  
Otto-Hahn Gymnasium
16.03.2019 15:15 Uhr TV Malsch 2 - SSC Karlsruhe 2   :  
Bühnsporthalle
16.03.2019 19:30 Uhr Post Südst KA 2 - SV Langenstb. 2   :  
Eichelgartenhalle
17.03.2019 18:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 3 - HSG Walzbacht. 3   :  
Walzbachhalle
17.03.2019 19:00 Uhr TSV Rintheim 2 - MTV Karlsruhe 2   :  
Sporthalle Rintheim
17.03.2019 19:00 Uhr TV Ettlingenw - TS Durlach 3   :  
Franz-Kühn Halle
23.03.2019 19:30 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 3 - TS Mühlburg 2   :  
Sporthalle Wössingen
24.03.2019 16:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe 2 - TSV Rintheim 2   :  
Otto-Hahn Gymnasium
24.03.2019 18:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 3 - TG Neureut 2   :  
Walzbachhalle
24.03.2019 19:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe 2 - TV Ettlingenw   :  
Dragonerhalle
24.03.2019 19:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. 2 - TV Malsch 2   :  
Jahnsporthalle
30.03.2019 17:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - TS Durlach 3   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
30.03.2019 17:00 Uhr Post Südst KA 2 - SG Stuten-Wein 3   :  
Eichelgartenhalle
30.03.2019 18:30 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - HSG Walzbacht. 3   :  
Sporthalle Neureut
30.03.2019 19:00 Uhr TV Ettlingenw - SSC Karlsruhe 2   :  
Franz-Kühn Halle
31.03.2019 18:00 Uhr TSV Rintheim 2 - SV Langenstb. 2   :  
Sporthalle Rintheim
06.04.2019 17:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe 2 - TS Mühlburg 2   :  
Dragonerhalle
06.04.2019 17:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. 2 - TV Ettlingenw   :  
Jahnsporthalle
06.04.2019 19:30 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. 3 - TS Durlach 3   :  
Sporthalle Jöhlingen
07.04.2019 13:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - Post Südst KA 2   :  
Sporthalle Neureut
07.04.2019 16:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 3 - TV Malsch 2   :  
Walzbachhalle
13.04.2019 14:00 Uhr TSV Rintheim 2 - SG Stuten-Wein 3   :  
Sporthalle Rintheim
13.04.2019 16:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - SSC Karlsruhe 2   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
13.04.2019 16:00 Uhr Post Südst KA 2 - HSG Walzbacht. 3   :  
Eichelgartenhalle
14.04.2019 14:00 Uhr TS Durlach 3 - MTV Karlsruhe 2   :  
Weiherhofhalle
14.04.2019 15:45 Uhr TV Malsch 2 - TG Neureut 2   :  
Bühnsporthalle
27.04.2019 16:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe 2 - TV Malsch 2   :  
Dragonerhalle
27.04.2019 16:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe 2 - Post Südst KA 2   :  
Otto-Hahn Gymnasium
28.04.2019 12:00 Uhr TS Durlach 3 - TSV Rintheim 2   :  
Weiherhofhalle
28.04.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. 2 - TG Neureut 2   :  
Jahnsporthalle
28.04.2019 17:30 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - TV Ettlingenw   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle