14.09.2019 19:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen - MTV Karlsruhe 24 : 16
Franz-Kühn HalleSpielbericht
15.09.2019 16:00 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. - TG Eggenstein 27 : 19
Sporthalle WössingenSpielbericht
15.09.2019 18:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - TV Knielingen 20 : 20
Sporthalle NeureutSpielbericht
21.09.2019 18:00 Uhr TV Knielingen - HSG Walzbacht. 17 : 21
Reinhold-Crocoll SporthalleSpielbericht
21.09.2019 20:00 Uhr TG Eggenstein - HC Neuenbürg 25 : 20
Sportzentrum EggensteinSpielbericht
22.09.2019 14:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - R-N Löwen 17 : 27
Carl-Benz-HalleSpielbericht
28.09.2019 16:10 Uhr HC Neuenbürg - HSG Ettlingen 20 : 17
Stadthalle NeuenbürgSpielbericht
28.09.2019 17:30 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - MTV Karlsruhe 32 : 37
Sporthalle NeureutSpielbericht
29.09.2019 16:00 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. - TV Knielingen 24 : 21
Sporthalle JöhlingenSpielbericht
06.10.2019 16:00 Uhr TSV Rintheim 2 - TS Durlach 15 : 19
Sporthalle RintheimSpielbericht
06.10.2019 17:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - HSG Walzbacht. 20 : 29
Sporthalle Uni KarlsruheSpielbericht
12.10.2019 18:00 Uhr TV Knielingen - MTV Karlsruhe 22 : 20
Reinhold-Crocoll SporthalleSpielbericht
12.10.2019 19:00 Uhr TG Eggenstein - HSG Ettlingen 15 : 22
Sportzentrum EggensteinSpielbericht
13.10.2019 16:00 Uhr TS Durlach - HC Neuenbürg 18 : 14
WeiherhofhalleSpielbericht
13.10.2019 17:00 Uhr R-N Löwen - TSV Rintheim 2 27 : 19
Stadthalle ÖstringenSpielbericht
19.10.2019 16:10 Uhr HC Neuenbürg - R-N Löwen   :  
Stadthalle Neuenbürg
20.10.2019 18:00 Uhr TSV Rintheim 2 - TG Neureut 2   :  
Sporthalle Rintheim
20.10.2019 18:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen - TS Durlach   :  
Franz-Kühn Halle
26.10.2019 16:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - HC Neuenbürg   :  
Sporthalle Neureut
26.10.2019 16:00 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. - TSV Rintheim 2   :  
Sporthalle Wössingen
26.10.2019 17:15 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - TG Eggenstein   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr R-N Löwen - HSG Ettlingen   :  
Stadthalle Östringen
02.11.2019 16:10 Uhr HC Neuenbürg - TSV Rintheim 2   :  
Stadthalle Neuenbürg
09.11.2019 16:10 Uhr HC Neuenbürg - HSG Walzbacht.   :  
Stadthalle Neuenbürg
10.11.2019 15:30 Uhr TS Durlach - TG Eggenstein   :  
Weiherhofhalle
10.11.2019 18:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen - TG Neureut 2   :  
Franz-Kühn Halle
16.11.2019 17:30 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. - HSG Ettlingen   :  
Sporthalle Jöhlingen
16.11.2019 18:00 Uhr TV Knielingen - HC Neuenbürg   :  
Reinhold-Crocoll Sporthalle
17.11.2019 13:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - TG Eggenstein   :  
Sporthalle Neureut
17.11.2019 17:00 Uhr R-N Löwen - TS Durlach   :  
Stadthalle Östringen
23.11.2019 16:30 Uhr TSV Rintheim 2 - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Sporthalle Rintheim
23.11.2019 17:30 Uhr R-N Löwen - TG Eggenstein   :  
Stadthalle Östringen
23.11.2019 18:00 Uhr TS Durlach - TG Neureut 2   :  
Weiherhofhalle
24.11.2019 18:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen - TV Knielingen   :  
Franz-Kühn Halle
30.11.2019 16:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - R-N Löwen   :  
Sporthalle Neureut
30.11.2019 17:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen - TSV Rintheim 2   :  
Franz-Kühn Halle
30.11.2019 17:30 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. - TS Durlach   :  
Sporthalle Jöhlingen
01.12.2019 15:30 Uhr TV Knielingen - TG Eggenstein   :  
Reinhold-Crocoll Sporthalle
01.12.2019 18:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - HC Neuenbürg   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
07.12.2019 17:30 Uhr TS Durlach - TV Knielingen   :  
Werner-Stegmaier-Halle
07.12.2019 20:00 Uhr R-N Löwen - HSG Walzbacht.   :  
Trainingshalle Kronau
14.12.2019 16:00 Uhr TV Knielingen - R-N Löwen   :  
Reinhold-Crocoll Sporthalle
14.12.2019 16:00 Uhr TG Eggenstein - TSV Rintheim 2   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
15.12.2019 16:00 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. - TG Neureut 2   :  
Sporthalle Jöhlingen
12.01.2020 16:00 Uhr TS Durlach - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Weiherhofhalle
18.01.2020 16:00 Uhr TSV Rintheim 2 - HC Neuenbürg   :  
Sporthalle Rintheim
18.01.2020 18:00 Uhr TV Knielingen - TG Neureut 2   :  
Reinhold-Crocoll Sporthalle
18.01.2020 19:00 Uhr TG Eggenstein - HSG Walzbacht.   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
19.01.2020 15:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - TS Durlach   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
25.01.2020 16:10 Uhr HC Neuenbürg - TG Eggenstein   :  
Stadthalle Neuenbürg
26.01.2020 17:00 Uhr R-N Löwen - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Stadthalle Östringen
26.01.2020 18:00 Uhr TSV Rintheim 2 - HSG Ettlingen   :  
Sporthalle Rintheim
01.02.2020 17:15 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - TG Neureut 2   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
01.02.2020 19:30 Uhr TG Eggenstein - TV Knielingen   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
02.02.2020 16:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen - HC Neuenbürg   :  
Franz-Kühn Halle
08.02.2020 17:30 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Sporthalle Jöhlingen
08.02.2020 18:00 Uhr TS Durlach - TSV Rintheim 2   :  
Weiherhofhalle
09.02.2020 18:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen - TG Eggenstein   :  
Franz-Kühn Halle
15.02.2020 16:00 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - TV Knielingen   :  
Dragonerhalle
15.02.2020 16:10 Uhr HC Neuenbürg - TS Durlach   :  
Stadthalle Neuenbürg
15.02.2020 18:00 Uhr TSV Rintheim 2 - R-N Löwen   :  
Sporthalle Rintheim
01.03.2020 14:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - TSV Rintheim 2   :  
Sporthalle Neureut
01.03.2020 17:00 Uhr R-N Löwen - HC Neuenbürg   :  
Stadthalle Östringen
07.03.2020 16:10 Uhr HC Neuenbürg - TG Neureut 2   :  
Stadthalle Neuenbürg
07.03.2020 18:00 Uhr TSV Rintheim 2 - HSG Walzbacht.   :  
Sporthalle Rintheim
07.03.2020 19:00 Uhr TG Eggenstein - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
08.03.2020 16:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen - R-N Löwen   :  
Franz-Kühn Halle
14.03.2020 18:00 Uhr TV Knielingen - TSV Rintheim 2   :  
Reinhold-Crocoll Sporthalle
14.03.2020 19:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - HSG Ettlingen   :  
Sporthalle Neureut
14.03.2020 19:30 Uhr TG Eggenstein - TS Durlach   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
15.03.2020 16:00 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. - HC Neuenbürg   :  
Sporthalle Wössingen
21.03.2020 18:00 Uhr TS Durlach - R-N Löwen   :  
Weiherhofhalle
22.03.2020 16:10 Uhr HC Neuenbürg - TV Knielingen   :  
Stadthalle Neuenbürg
22.03.2020 18:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen - HSG Walzbacht.   :  
Franz-Kühn Halle
28.03.2020 18:00 Uhr TV Knielingen - HSG Ettlingen   :  
Reinhold-Crocoll Sporthalle
28.03.2020 18:00 Uhr TG Eggenstein - R-N Löwen   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
29.03.2020 14:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - TS Durlach   :  
Sporthalle Neureut
29.03.2020 14:30 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - TSV Rintheim 2   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
04.04.2020 16:00 Uhr TSV Rintheim 2 - TV Knielingen   :  
Sporthalle Rintheim
04.04.2020 16:00 Uhr TS Durlach - HSG Walzbacht.   :  
Weiherhofhalle
05.04.2020 15:00 Uhr R-N Löwen - TG Neureut 2   :  
Stadthalle Östringen
18.04.2020 17:15 Uhr MTV Karlsruhe - HSG Ettlingen   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
18.04.2020 17:30 Uhr HSG Walzbacht. - R-N Löwen   :  
Sporthalle Jöhlingen
18.04.2020 18:00 Uhr TV Knielingen - TS Durlach   :  
Reinhold-Crocoll Sporthalle
18.04.2020 18:00 Uhr TG Eggenstein - TG Neureut 2   :  
Sportzentrum Eggenstein
25.04.2020 20:00 Uhr R-N Löwen - TV Knielingen   :  
Stadthalle Östringen
25.04.2020 20:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - HSG Walzbacht.   :  
Sporthalle Neureut
25.04.2020 20:00 Uhr TSV Rintheim 2 - TG Eggenstein   :  
Sporthalle Rintheim
25.04.2020 20:00 Uhr TS Durlach - HSG Ettlingen   :  
Weiherhofhalle
25.04.2020 20:00 Uhr HC Neuenbürg - MTV Karlsruhe   :  
Stadthalle Neuenbürg