14.09.2019 17:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. 2 - SSC Karlsruhe 2 24 : 22
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
15.09.2019 15:15 Uhr TV Malsch 2 - HSG Ettlingen 3 32 : 20
BühnsporthalleSpielbericht
15.09.2019 18:00 Uhr TS Durlach 3 - SG Stuten-Wein 2 23 : 20
WeiherhofhalleSpielbericht
15.09.2019 18:30 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - SG Kit/MTV 3 31 : 35
Hermann-Übelhör-HalleSpielbericht
22.09.2019 14:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen 3 - SSC Karlsruhe 2 28 : 31
Franz-Kühn HalleSpielbericht
22.09.2019 16:30 Uhr SG Kit/MTV 3 - TS Durlach 3 26 : 28
DragonerhalleSpielbericht
22.09.2019 16:30 Uhr Post Südst KA 2 - TS Mühlburg 2 24 : 26
EichelgartenhalleSpielbericht
22.09.2019 18:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - TV Malsch 2 13 : 23
WalzbachhalleSpielbericht
22.09.2019 19:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. 2 - TG Neureut 2 28 : 22
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
29.09.2019 14:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe 2 - SG Stuten-Wein 2 22 : 18
Otto-Hahn GymnasiumSpielbericht
29.09.2019 15:15 Uhr TV Malsch 2 - SG Kit/MTV 3 43 : 22
BühnsporthalleSpielbericht
29.09.2019 18:15 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - Post Südst KA 2 33 : 33
Hermann-Übelhör-HalleSpielbericht
29.09.2019 19:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - HSG Ettlingen 3 34 : 19
Sporthalle NeureutSpielbericht
05.10.2019 17:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen 3 - SV Langenstb. 2 25 : 31
Franz-Kühn HalleSpielbericht
06.10.2019 16:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - TG Neureut 2 23 : 26
Schulzentrum BlankenlochSpielbericht
06.10.2019 19:00 Uhr Post Südst KA 2 - TS Durlach 3 22 : 29
EichelgartenhalleSpielbericht
06.10.2019 19:00 Uhr SG Kit/MTV 3 - SSC Karlsruhe 2 22 : 39
Sporthalle Uni KarlsruheSpielbericht
12.10.2019 20:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - SG Kit/MTV 3 30 : 22
Sporthalle NeureutSpielbericht
13.10.2019 18:15 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - TS Mühlburg 2 26 : 28
Hermann-Übelhör-HalleSpielbericht
13.10.2019 19:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. 2 - SG Stuten-Wein 2 22 : 23
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
19.10.2019 20:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - TS Durlach 3 18 : 31
Carl-Benz-HalleSpielbericht
20.10.2019 18:00 Uhr Post Südst KA 2 - SSC Karlsruhe 2 19 : 28
EichelgartenhalleSpielbericht
20.10.2019 18:30 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - HSG Ettlingen 3 19 : 18
Schulzentrum BlankenlochSpielbericht
20.10.2019 18:45 Uhr SG Kit/MTV 3 - SV Langenstb. 2 25 : 28
DragonerhalleSpielbericht
26.10.2019 14:15 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - Post Südst KA 2 27 : 34
Sporthalle NeureutSpielbericht
26.10.2019 16:00 Uhr TS Durlach 3 - FV Leopoldshfn 44 : 29
WeiherhofhalleSpielbericht
27.10.2019 14:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen 3 - SG Kit/MTV 3 28 : 23
Franz-Kühn HalleSpielbericht
27.10.2019 15:15 Uhr TV Malsch 2 - TS Mühlburg 2 27 : 25
BühnsporthalleSpielbericht
02.11.2019 18:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe 2 - FV Leopoldshfn 29 : 24
WildparkhalleSpielbericht
03.11.2019 18:45 Uhr TV Malsch 2 - TG Neureut 2 36 : 21
BühnsporthalleSpielbericht
10.11.2019 17:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - SSC Karlsruhe 2 19 : 31
Carl-Benz-HalleSpielbericht
10.11.2019 18:15 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - TV Malsch 2 26 : 42
Hermann-Übelhör-HalleSpielbericht
10.11.2019 19:00 Uhr Post Südst KA 2 - SV Langenstb. 2 26 : 26
EichelgartenhalleSpielbericht
17.11.2019 15:15 Uhr TV Malsch 2 - TS Durlach 3 33 : 24
BühnsporthalleSpielbericht
17.11.2019 16:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen 3 - Post Südst KA 2 27 : 41
Franz-Kühn HalleSpielbericht
17.11.2019 17:15 Uhr SG Kit/MTV 3 - SG Stuten-Wein 2 26 : 31
RheinstrandhalleSpielbericht
17.11.2019 19:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - TS Mühlburg 2 24 : 28
Sporthalle NeureutSpielbericht
23.11.2019 17:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - SV Langenstb. 2 17 : 25
Carl-Benz-HalleSpielbericht
24.11.2019 17:00 Uhr TV Malsch 2 - Post Südst KA 2 31 : 33
BühnsporthalleSpielbericht
24.11.2019 18:30 Uhr TS Durlach 3 - SSC Karlsruhe 2 24 : 22
WeiherhofhalleSpielbericht
30.11.2019 13:15 Uhr SG Kit/MTV 3 - Post Südst KA 2 31 : 41
Sporthalle Uni KarlsruheSpielbericht
30.11.2019 19:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen 3 - TS Mühlburg 2 16 : 29
Franz-Kühn HalleSpielbericht
01.12.2019 17:30 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - TS Durlach 3 31 : 24
Sporthalle NeureutSpielbericht
01.12.2019 19:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. 2 - FV Leopoldshfn 37 : 21
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
07.12.2019 13:30 Uhr TS Durlach 3 - SV Langenstb. 2 29 : 29
Werner-Stegmaier-HalleSpielbericht
08.12.2019 16:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe 2 - SG Kit/MTV 3 36 : 24
WildparkhalleSpielbericht
08.12.2019 16:15 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - SG Stuten-Wein 2 25 : 26
Carl-Benz-HalleSpielbericht
08.12.2019 16:50 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - HSG Ettlingen 3 23 : 20
Hermann-Übelhör-HalleSpielbericht
14.12.2019 17:15 Uhr SG Kit/MTV 3 - TS Mühlburg 2 29 : 19
Sporthalle Uni KarlsruheSpielbericht
14.12.2019 19:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. 2 - TV Malsch 2 31 : 18
JahnsporthalleSpielbericht
15.12.2019 15:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - SSC Karlsruhe 2 27 : 28
Sporthalle NeureutSpielbericht
15.12.2019 16:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - FV Leopoldshfn 34 : 21
Schulzentrum BlankenlochSpielbericht
15.12.2019 16:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen 3 - TS Durlach 3 19 : 31
Franz-Kühn HalleSpielbericht
21.12.2019 15:15 Uhr TV Malsch 2 - SSC Karlsruhe 2   :  
Bühnsporthalle
12.01.2020 14:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen 3 - TV Malsch 2   :  
Franz-Kühn Halle
12.01.2020 16:35 Uhr Post Südst KA 2 - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
Eichelgartenhalle
18.01.2020 17:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - TS Durlach 3   :  
Walzbachhalle
18.01.2020 17:30 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe 2 - SV Langenstb. 2   :  
Otto-Hahn Gymnasium
19.01.2020 19:00 Uhr SG Kit/MTV 3 - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
25.01.2020 19:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - SV Langenstb. 2   :  
Sporthalle Neureut
25.01.2020 20:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - Post Südst KA 2   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
26.01.2020 14:15 Uhr TS Durlach 3 - SG Kit/MTV 3   :  
Weiherhofhalle
26.01.2020 15:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe 2 - HSG Ettlingen 3   :  
Otto-Hahn Gymnasium
26.01.2020 15:15 Uhr TV Malsch 2 - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
Bühnsporthalle
01.02.2020 13:45 Uhr SG Kit/MTV 3 - TV Malsch 2   :  
Sporthalle Uni Karlsruhe
01.02.2020 19:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen 3 - TG Neureut 2   :  
Franz-Kühn Halle
01.02.2020 19:30 Uhr Post Südst KA 2 - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Eichelgartenhalle
02.02.2020 16:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - SSC Karlsruhe 2   :  
Schulzentrum Blankenloch
08.02.2020 12:00 Uhr TS Durlach 3 - Post Südst KA 2   :  
Weiherhofhalle
08.02.2020 18:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
Sporthalle Neureut
08.02.2020 19:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. 2 - HSG Ettlingen 3   :  
Jahnsporthalle
15.02.2020 18:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
15.02.2020 19:15 Uhr Post Südst KA 2 - TV Malsch 2   :  
Eichelgartenhalle
15.02.2020 19:45 Uhr SG Kit/MTV 3 - TG Neureut 2   :  
Dragonerhalle
16.02.2020 18:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - SV Langenstb. 2   :  
Schulzentrum Blankenloch
29.02.2020 16:00 Uhr TS Durlach 3 - TS Mühlburg 2   :  
Weiherhofhalle
29.02.2020 18:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. 2 - SG Kit/MTV 3   :  
Jahnsporthalle
01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe 2 - Post Südst KA 2   :  
Otto-Hahn Gymnasium
01.03.2020 16:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen 3 - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
Franz-Kühn Halle
01.03.2020 18:15 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - TG Neureut 2   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
08.03.2020 15:15 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - TV Malsch 2   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
08.03.2020 16:30 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - TS Durlach 3   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
08.03.2020 16:45 Uhr SG Kit/MTV 3 - HSG Ettlingen 3   :  
Rheinstrandhalle
08.03.2020 19:00 Uhr Post Südst KA 2 - TG Neureut 2   :  
Eichelgartenhalle
14.03.2020 16:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe 2 - TS Mühlburg 2   :  
Otto-Hahn Gymnasium
15.03.2020 16:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - SG Kit/MTV 3   :  
Schulzentrum Blankenloch
15.03.2020 17:00 Uhr TV Malsch 2 - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Bühnsporthalle
15.03.2020 19:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. 2 - Post Südst KA 2   :  
Jahnsporthalle
21.03.2020 17:00 Uhr Post Südst KA 2 - HSG Ettlingen 3   :  
Eichelgartenhalle
21.03.2020 19:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - TG Neureut 2   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
22.03.2020 15:45 Uhr TS Durlach 3 - TV Malsch 2   :  
Weiherhofhalle
22.03.2020 18:30 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - SSC Karlsruhe 2   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
28.03.2020 16:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe 2 - TS Durlach 3   :  
Otto-Hahn Gymnasium
28.03.2020 20:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Sporthalle Neureut
29.03.2020 16:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - Post Südst KA 2   :  
Walzbachhalle
29.03.2020 19:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. 2 - TS Mühlburg 2   :  
Jahnsporthalle
04.04.2020 16:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - HSG Ettlingen 3   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle
04.04.2020 18:15 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - SV Langenstb. 2   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
04.04.2020 20:00 Uhr TS Durlach 3 - TG Neureut 2   :  
Weiherhofhalle
05.04.2020 14:00 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe 2 - TV Malsch 2   :  
Otto-Hahn Gymnasium
05.04.2020 16:00 Uhr Post Südst KA 2 - SG Kit/MTV 3   :  
Eichelgartenhalle
18.04.2020 16:00 Uhr TG Neureut 2 - TV Malsch 2   :  
Sporthalle Neureut
18.04.2020 16:00 Uhr SG Stuten-Wein 2 - TS Mühlburg 2   :  
Schulzentrum Blankenloch
18.04.2020 16:00 Uhr HSG Ettlingen 3 - FV Leopoldshfn   :  
Franz-Kühn Halle
19.04.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Langenstb. 2 - TS Durlach 3   :  
Jahnsporthalle
25.04.2020 16:30 Uhr SSC Karlsruhe 2 - TG Neureut 2   :  
Otto-Hahn Gymnasium
26.04.2020 13:30 Uhr TS Durlach 3 - HSG Ettlingen 3   :  
Weiherhofhalle
26.04.2020 15:15 Uhr TV Malsch 2 - SV Langenstb. 2   :  
Bühnsporthalle
26.04.2020 18:00 Uhr FV Leopoldshfn - SG Stuten-Wein 2   :  
Hermann-Übelhör-Halle
26.04.2020 19:00 Uhr TS Mühlburg 2 - SG Kit/MTV 3   :  
Carl-Benz-Halle